Nr |
Imię i nazwisko |
Miejscowość |
Klub |
Rocznik |
1 |
Adamczak Zbigniew |
Szamotuły |
KB SZAMOTUŁY |
1984 |
2 |
Andrychiewicz Jarosław |
MIĘKOWO |
BIEGOLUBY.PL |
1964 |
3 |
Andrzejewski Jacek |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
1955 |
4 |
Banaszak Sławomir |
Czerwonak |
Biegiem przez życie |
1986 |
5 |
Bączkowski Ryszard |
Poznań |
Night Runners |
1976 |
6 |
Bąk Halszka |
Gaj Mały |
LST&C |
1987 |
7 |
Bednarczyk Jakub |
Poznań |
|
1972 |
8 |
Betlej Marcin |
Kościan |
|
1971 |
9 |
Białas Marcin |
Poznań |
- |
1979 |
10 |
Białecki Jacek |
Poznań |
|
1976 |
11 |
Bielęda Grzegorz |
Plewiska |
|
1985 |
12 |
BIERNACKI BARTOSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
26-01-1985 |
13 |
Borowczyk Sebastian |
Poznań |
|
1988 |
14 |
Borowiak Maciej |
Poznań |
brak |
1973 |
15 |
Borowicz Marcin |
Poznań |
QUAY POZNAŃ |
1975 |
16 |
brach jakub |
pułtusk |
|
1981 |
17 |
Brychcy Mateusz |
Poznań |
Byle do mety |
1978 |
18 |
Brylewski Mateusz |
Ustroń |
Canirun |
1986 |
19 |
Brzyski Artur |
Poznań |
zulwie tempo |
Poznań |
20 |
Budych-Górzna Magdalena |
Gowarzewo |
GO! Gowarzewo |
1977 |
21 |
Budziński Kamil |
Murowana Goślina |
bez klubu |
1990r. |
22 |
Bukalski Zbigniew |
Luboń |
|
1970 |
23 |
Burzyński Patryk |
Poznań |
|
1975 |
24 |
Chmiel Wojtek |
Swarzędz |
|
1993 |
25 |
Cholewiński Marcin |
Poznań |
KB Maniac Poznań |
1984 |
26 |
cierzniak monika |
Dąbrówka |
|
1976 |
27 |
Cieślawski Kacper |
Poznań |
WKTJ |
1993 |
28 |
CITKOWSKI TOMASZ |
MIAŁY |
WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
1980 |
29 |
Cytawa Weronika |
Poznań |
ON-SIGHT |
1986 |
30 |
czuk tomasz |
szczecinek |
Samodzielna Grupa Operacyjno-Rozrywkowa Górale z B |
14.01.1967 |
31 |
Dalka Hanna |
Poznań |
niezrzeszona |
1984 |
32 |
Dalka Maciej |
Poznań |
niezrzeszony |
21.04.1984 |
33 |
Darowski Dariusz |
Trzebnica |
Dpsport & Oskargsm |
1972 |
34 |
Dembiński Krzysztof |
Niepruszewo |
|
1968 |
35 |
Dembiński Arkadiusz |
Skoki |
|
1986 |
36 |
DRZAZGOWSKI RADOSŁAW |
STRZELNO |
|
1972 |
37 |
Drzewiecki Marcin |
Plewiska |
|
1982 |
38 |
Duduś Marek |
Poznań |
KB Maniac Poznań |
1971 |
39 |
Dura Piotr |
Raków k/Piotrkowa Tryb. |
PKB Endorfina |
1969 |
40 |
DZIAMSKI TOMASZ |
KOBYLNIKI |
|
1976 |
41 |
Fabiś Robert |
Poznań |
City Security West |
1973 |
42 |
Falkiewicz Ewa |
Poznań |
Climbing Spot |
1989 |
43 |
Fiedler Tomasz |
Szczytniki |
|
1975 |
44 |
FIJAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR |
TRZEBNICA |
DpSport & OskarGsm |
1978 |
45 |
Gabryel Marcin |
Krosinko |
|
1985 |
46 |
Gajewski Tomasz |
Poznań |
|
1981 |
47 |
Galicki Robert |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
21.05.1972 |
48 |
Gałęzowska Paula |
Poznań |
|
1990 |
49 |
Gapiński Marcin |
Piła |
4RUN TEAM PIŁA |
1976 |
50 |
Gawarecki Bartosz |
Sokolniki Klonowskie |
|
11.06.1983 |
51 |
Gątarz Marek |
Lublin |
|
1978 |
52 |
Głubisz Bartosz |
Poznań |
maltanskibiegacz.blogspot.com |
05.09.1988 |
53 |
Gottowt-Papiewska Joanna |
Pleszew |
Team Pleszew |
1978 |
54 |
Górzny Łukasz |
Gowarzewo |
GO! Gowarzewo |
1976 |
55 |
Gramacka Agata |
Rakownia |
Rakownia |
1984 |
56 |
Gramacki Maciej |
Rakownia |
Rakownia Green Team |
1979 |
57 |
Gruszczyński Michał Jan |
Poznań |
|
1983 |
58 |
Gruszecka Agnieszka |
Poznań |
|
1980 |
59 |
Grygiel Monika |
Gruszczyn |
|
1980 |
60 |
Gryka Andrzej |
Owinska |
AKWEN CZERWONAK |
09-11-1966 |
61 |
Grzelka Tomasz |
Kaźmierz |
Brygada Rumcajsa Rojbera |
1983 |
62 |
Gulczyński Michał |
Poznań |
copymaster.pl |
1979 |
63 |
Gulczyński Tomasz |
Poznań |
|
1987 |
64 |
Haczyk Paweł |
Poznań |
hakus team |
1983 |
65 |
HAREMZA KINGA |
POZNAŃ |
Night Runners |
1973 |
66 |
Hirsch Marcin |
Plewiska |
|
1988 |
67 |
Holak Damian |
Poznań |
|
1988 |
68 |
Hordecki Marcin |
Wolsztyn |
PKO Bank Polski |
1977 |
69 |
Huczyński Adam |
Poznań |
copymaster.pl |
1979 |
70 |
Humerski Piotr |
Goździchowo |
Grodziski Klub Biegacza |
1989 |
71 |
Hurysz Dariusz |
Poznań |
n/z |
1964 |
72 |
Jabłońska Monika |
poznań |
drużyna szpiku |
6.09.1973 |
73 |
JANOWSKI MAREK |
POZNAŃ |
ZUZY MIŚ |
1974-12-31 |
74 |
Janowski Marek |
Koziegłowy |
Zuzy MiŚ |
1974 |
75 |
JASIK WOJCIECH |
Poznań |
niezrzeszony |
1970 |
76 |
Jaskulski Arkadiusz |
Zaniemyśl |
Runner`s Power |
1975 |
77 |
Jaśkowiak Tomasz |
Poznań |
niezrzeszony |
1974 |
78 |
JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJ |
GRODZISK WLKP. |
GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
1974 |
79 |
Jóźwiak Michał |
Środa Wlkp. |
|
1972 |
80 |
Kaniewska Agnieszka |
Poznań |
KB Maniac Poznań |
1979 |
81 |
Kaproń Sebastian |
Rakownia |
|
1974 |
82 |
Kasprzak Mikołaj |
Poznań |
warcabowy |
1979 |
83 |
KASPRZAK BOGUSŁAW |
Poznań |
|
1961 |
84 |
Kędziora Robert |
Janowiec Wielkopolski |
PAGANRUNNER |
1972 |
85 |
Kimmig Michael |
Poznan |
|
1965 |
86 |
Konieczny Jacek |
Mosina |
Drużyna Szpiku |
1975 |
87 |
Korbik Mikołaj |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
1992 |
88 |
Korbik Marcin |
Koziegłowy |
|
16.07.1987 |
89 |
Koroński Tadeusz |
Poznań |
|
1970 |
90 |
Kostrzyński Marek |
Poznań |
|
1976 |
91 |
Kowalczyk Mariusz |
Poznań |
gRUNwald team Poznań |
1975 |
92 |
Koziołek Marcin |
Wolsztyn |
Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy/PKO Bank Polski |
1975 |
93 |
Krajewski Wojciech |
Piła |
KB GOCH BYTÓW |
1974 |
94 |
Kruszona Arkadiusz |
Czerwonak |
Altom Gniezno |
13-10-1985 |
95 |
Krygier Mikołaj |
Czerniejewo |
Czerniejewo Biega |
1988 |
96 |
Krzysztoszek Marcin |
Duszniki |
OSiR Duszniki |
02.05.1977 |
97 |
KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ |
Luboń |
"Piotr i Paweł" MARKA FORMY |
1981 |
98 |
Kuczma Paweł |
bożejewiczki |
pałuki running team Żnin |
02.10.1965 |
99 |
Kuczyńska Anetta |
Poznań |
IGR PAN - KB Maniac |
1974 |
100 |
Kuczyński Robert |
Poznań |
|
1973 |
101 |
Kurzawski Piotr |
Poznan |
|
1981 |
102 |
Kuśmirek Wojciech |
Zawilce 41 |
|
1970 |
103 |
Lewandowski Marek |
Zbąszyń |
TKKF"ŁĄBĘDŹ"ZBĄSZYŃ-KOLEJE WIELKOPOLSKIE |
1972 |
104 |
Limiszewski Tomasz |
Kicin |
|
1995 |
105 |
Linda Jan |
Zakrzewo |
SBZZ Złotów |
1980 |
106 |
Linert Sławomir |
Murowana Goślina |
KB Katorżnik MG |
1978 |
107 |
Lisiecki Bartosz |
Poznań |
|
1978 |
108 |
Ludzkowski Andrzej |
Murowana Goślina |
KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina |
1969 |
109 |
LUDZKOWSKI RADOSŁAW |
Murowana Goślina |
GGB- Goślińska Grupa Biegowa |
1982 |
110 |
Ławniczak Tomasz |
Poznań |
Drużyna Szpiku |
1982 |
111 |
MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI |
SZAMOTUŁY |
Gablociarze.pl |
1973 |
112 |
Maćkowski Mateusz |
Złotniki |
|
1975 |
113 |
Majak Tomasz |
Poznań |
|
1980 |
114 |
Majchrzak Marcin |
Grzybowo |
SAZ-WELDING |
1979 |
115 |
Majchrzycki Wojciech |
Poznań |
PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów |
1985 |
116 |
MAJEK JAROSLAW |
Dąbrówka |
|
1967 |
117 |
Malinowski Marcin |
Komorniki |
Piotr i Paweł Marka Formy |
1978 |
118 |
Marszałkiewicz Joanna |
Nowy Tomyśl |
NKBCHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl |
1981 |
119 |
matuszewski szymon |
Poznań |
Piątkowo na Biegowo |
1974 |
120 |
May - Adamek Katarzyna |
Rakownia |
|
1975 |
121 |
Meller Błażej |
Pobiedziska |
KS HADES Tech-Race |
1984 |
122 |
Michalak Joanna |
Poznań |
|
1974 |
123 |
MICHALAK PIOTR |
Kościan |
|
1975 |
124 |
MICHALSKA PRZYBYLSKA ŻANETA |
gniezno |
Wełnica Biega |
1975 |
125 |
Mierzyński Szymon |
Zbąszyń |
|
1977 |
126 |
Mizgała Daniel |
Mysłowice |
To nieistotne z perspektywy absolutu |
1983 |
127 |
Nagierski Łukasz |
Luboń |
|
1978 |
128 |
Najderek Krzysztof |
Koziegłowy |
|
1980 |
129 |
Natkaniec Krystian |
Poznań |
JanJul |
1973 |
130 |
Nawrocki Tomasz |
Rakownia |
|
1978 |
131 |
Niedźwiecki Mateusz |
Poznań |
|
1982 |
132 |
Nowak Przemysław |
Nowa Wieś Wielka |
KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
1985 |
133 |
Nowak Michał |
Łobodno |
|
1987 |
134 |
Nowicki Damian |
Krzyszkowo |
Rokietnica Biega |
1976 |
135 |
Ogrodowicz Piotr |
Koziegłowy |
|
1985 |
136 |
Otto Marcin |
Kamionki |
|
1975 |
137 |
Owczarz Joanna |
Poznań |
Włóczymordy |
1983 |
138 |
Pacanowska Agnieszka |
Gniezno |
WEŁNICA BIEGA |
1972 |
139 |
Pacanowski Robert |
Gniezno/Wełnica |
Wełnica Biega |
1968 |
140 |
Paradowski Norbert |
Poznań |
|
1975 |
141 |
Paszkiewicz Marcin |
Poznań |
|
1976 |
142 |
Pawłowski Przemek |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
1977 |
143 |
Pazoła Jarosław |
Śrem |
Runner's Power |
1973 |
144 |
Pelec-Ławniczak Teresa |
Poznań |
Drużyna Szpiku |
1965 |
145 |
Peltola Henri |
Poznan |
Poznanskie Towarzystwo Hokejowe |
1981 |
146 |
Pietrzak Roman |
Rakownia |
Green Team Rakownia |
1963 |
147 |
Pikusa Michał |
Trzcianka |
LSTC |
1987 |
148 |
Podsiadło Mikołaj |
Poznań |
Korporacja Akademicka Chrobria |
1992 |
149 |
Połczyński Paweł |
Poznań |
Stalowa Łyda |
1986 |
150 |
Popławski Marcin |
Poznań |
|
1983 |
151 |
Potocki Maciej |
Kórnik |
Brylant Kórnik |
1970 |
152 |
Preiss Tomasz |
Swarzędz |
TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE |
1981 |
153 |
Przybylak Paweł |
Mosina |
Mosina Biega |
1980 |
154 |
PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech |
Poznań |
QUAY POZNAŃ |
1971 |
155 |
PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
gniezno |
Wełnica Biega |
1971 |
156 |
Przymęski Artur |
Pobiedziska |
. |
1966 |
157 |
Ptaszyńska Eliza |
Poznań |
PiątkowNaBiegowo |
1980 |
158 |
Puchacz Wojciech |
Zbąszyń |
TKKF Labędź Zbąszyń |
1992 |
159 |
Pyzik Krzysztof |
Świnoujście |
|
21.02.1988 |
160 |
Rabsch Bartek |
Poznań |
|
1978 |
161 |
Raczkowiak Magdalena |
Poznań |
|
13-05-1977 |
162 |
Radtke Jarosław |
CZERWONAK |
|
1963 |
163 |
Ratajczak Marek |
Swarzędz |
|
1975 |
164 |
Rekuc Arek |
Murowana |
nitj'sefnaar |
1978 |
165 |
robakowski zbigniew |
poznan |
|
23.01.1982 |
166 |
Rogala Michał |
Poznań |
Piątkowo na Biegowo |
1988 |
167 |
Rusin Radosław |
Poznań |
Kuny Noteckie |
1986 |
168 |
Rybak Paweł |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
1983 |
169 |
Rybarczyk Marek |
Krzyż Wielkopolski |
Kuny Noteckie |
1958 |
170 |
Rzepecki Michał |
Poznań |
|
1977 |
171 |
Sadowy Rafał |
Sychy Las |
|
1974 |
172 |
Schulz Krzysztof |
Poznań |
|
1983 |
173 |
Siedlarz Tomasz |
Zbąszyń |
TKKF Łabędź Zbąszyń |
1979 |
174 |
Sikora Piotr |
Suchy Las |
|
1974 |
175 |
SIKORA DAWID |
RAKOWNIA |
GREEN TEAM RAKOWNIA |
1976 |
176 |
Sikorski Jacek |
Piła |
KB GOCH BYTÓW |
1969 |
177 |
Silbernagel-Urban Julia |
Owińska |
Drużyna Szpiku |
1978 |
178 |
Siwiaszczyk Tomasz |
Poznań |
|
1975 |
179 |
Siwiaszczyk Tomasz |
Poznań |
|
1975 |
180 |
Skorupinski Piotr |
Poznań |
|
1983 |
181 |
Skrobała Dariusz |
Bolechowo |
|
1979 |
182 |
SLOTAŁA Dariusz |
Zakrzewo |
Leśny Ludek |
1962 |
183 |
Sokół Sylwia |
Żyrardów |
|
29 sierpień 1978 |
184 |
Spychała Michał |
Wronki |
Wroniecki Klub Biegacza |
1981 |
185 |
Stachura Marcin |
Poznań |
|
1979 |
186 |
Staniewska Agnieszka |
Poznań |
|
1986 |
187 |
Stańczak Piotr |
Koziegłowy |
Czerwonak Biega |
1982 |
188 |
Stasik Aleksander |
Glinno |
|
1979 |
189 |
Stelmaszczyk Anita |
Oborniki |
KB Maniac Poznań |
1983 |
190 |
Stempin Jan |
Poznań |
CLIMBING SPOT |
1997 |
191 |
Stęclik Przemysław |
Poznań |
MNP |
1979 |
192 |
Suski Jacek |
Poznań |
Poznan |
1985 |
193 |
Suwała Krzysztof |
Dopiewo |
Grupa Biegowa Gminy Dopiewo |
1978 |
194 |
Szczurek Artur |
Poznań |
Beiersdorf Sport Team |
1973 |
195 |
Szendzielorz Bogusław |
RADLIN |
Radlinioki w biegu |
1964 |
196 |
Szlachta Oskar |
Świnoujście |
Sznfixed |
1988 |
197 |
Szpyrka Mariusz |
Poznań |
Biegam dla Jezusa |
1975 |
198 |
SZYGENDA WALDEMAR |
Konin |
KB Aktywni Konin |
26.02.1963 |
199 |
Szyszka Adam |
Kicin |
|
1965 |
200 |
Teretyka Dorota |
Kamionki |
|
1974 |
201 |
Tomczak Jacek |
Wągrowiec |
|
1982 |
202 |
Tonder Filip |
Poznań |
|
1981 |
203 |
Treściński Mariusz |
Czarnków |
|
1986 |
204 |
Tyl Maciej |
Poznań |
QUAY POZNAŃ |
1969 |
205 |
Urbaniak rafał |
Poznań |
|
1977 |
206 |
Urbańczyk Ksawery |
Zimin |
For Run Team |
1959 |
207 |
URBAŃSKI LESZEK |
plewiska |
|
1979 |
208 |
Wawrzyniak-Bielęda Anna |
Plewiska |
|
1985 |
209 |
Wąsik Jacek |
Lublin |
cbfs |
1959 |
210 |
Wesołowski Maciej |
GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI |
|
1978 |
211 |
WEWIÓR KRZYSZTOF |
POZNAŃ |
|
1975 |
212 |
Wiatr Wojciech |
Poznań |
|
1970 |
213 |
Wichłacz Paweł |
Poznań |
KB Maniac Poznań |
1983 |
214 |
Wieła Mariusz |
Brzeźnio |
Sieradzbiega.pl |
01.04.1985 |
215 |
Witczak Jacek |
Plewiska |
|
1973 |
216 |
Wojcieszek Joanna |
Kostrzyn Wlkp |
|
1984 |
217 |
WOJTASZEK GRZEGORZ |
POZNAŃ |
DLA DZIECI |
1970 |
218 |
Wojtkowiak Stefan |
Poznań |
niezrzeszony |
1974 |
219 |
Wolański Karol |
Poznań |
|
1985 |
220 |
Woźniak Dawid |
Poznań |
|
1977 |
221 |
Wyka Angelika |
Krystynka |
Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać... |
1986 |
222 |
WYKA BŁAŻEJ |
Krystynka |
Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać... |
1983 |
223 |
Wysocki Jacek |
Poznań |
|
1973 |
224 |
Występski Janusz |
Gniezno |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KB Maniac Poznań |
1972 |
225 |
Zajączkowski Dariusz |
Trzebnica |
Kompania Braci |
1968 |
226 |
Zajączkowski Marek |
Poznań |
Kompania Braci |
1972 |
227 |
Zalewski Dominik |
Poznań |
PKS brambory |
1981 |
228 |
zaremba janusz |
Poznań |
Biegajnia Poznań Msics |
1957 |
229 |
Zielonka Bogumił |
Piotrków Trybunalski |
Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza "Endorfina" |
1972 |
230 |
Zielonka Jacek |
Wauwatosa, WI, USA |
Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza "Endorfina" |
1974 |
231 |
Zielonka Mariusz |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań/PKB Endorfina |
1970 |
232 |
Zimniewicz Jacek |
Szczytniki |
|
1978 |
233 |
ZŁOTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ |
Nietążkowo |
UKS JUNIOR NIETĄZKOWO |
1979 |
234 |
Zwolińska Anna |
Poznań |
Team ASA Biegiem po zdrowie |
1987 |